Yükleniyor

İl Temsilcileri

İL TEMSİLCİLERİ

NO İLİ ADI SOYADI
1 ADANA ALİ KOCABEY
2 ADIYAMAN FEVZİ BENER
3 AFYON CENGİZ TÜPLEK
4 AĞRI HÜSEYİN DURU
5 AKSARAY ERHAN COŞKUNER
6 AMASYA MEHMET KURT
7 ANKARA MUSTAFA ATALAY
8 ANTALYA VELİ ÇAVLI
9 ARTVİN AYTEKİN SOLMAZ
10 AYDIN CAHİT OKTAV SABANCI
11 BALIKESİR OSMAN REYHANOĞLU
12 BARTIN AKİF ABDULLAH ÇAKMAK
13 BATMAN RIDVAN KONAK
14 BAYBURT MURAT ÖZDEMİR
15 BİLECİK HAYRİ AYAZ
16 BİNGÖL ENVER BAZENCİR
17 BİTLİS ÖZGÜR ZEYDAN
18 BOLU BETÜL TÜRESİN
19 BURDUR ÖZCAN NALBANT
20 ÇANAKKALE ORÇUN EMRE ELDEMİR
21 ÇANKIRI ATİLA ARDIÇ
22 ÇORUM CELAL TAŞDELEN
23 DENİZLİ MEHMET CURAVCI
24 DİYARBAKIR MUZAFFER ENSARİOĞLU
25 DÜZCE SERVET SİVRİKAYA
26 EDİRNE NUREDDİN KILIÇ
27 ELAZIĞ ŞEREFETTİN YILDIRIM
28 ERZİNCAN MUSTAFA YILMAZ TOYRAN
29 ERZURUM MUSTAFA BURAK ÇAĞLAR
30 ESKİŞEHİR VELİ CAN ÇALHAN
31 GAZİANTEP FATİH MEHMET GÜLLÜOĞLU
32 GİRESUN SEDAT DAMCI
33 HAKKARİ İSA AYHAN
34 HATAY ÖMER LEVENT SEKBAN
35 ISPARTA HAKAN KUBALI
36 İSTANBUL SELAMİ BİRBEY ALPAY
37 İZMİR ALİ RIZA KEYF
38 KAHRAMANMARAŞ MUSTAFA BAYDEMİR
39 KARAMAN HÜSEYİN YAMAÇ
40 KASTAMONU METİN ÖRTÜKOĞLU
41 KAYSERİ MAHMUT ŞAHİN
42 KIRKLARELİ ÖZGÜR LÜLECİLER
43 KIRŞEHİR ZAFER YENİCE
44 KİLİS MURAT ERTON
45 KOCAELİ ALPARSLAN ARSLAN
46 KONYA FATİH BARAN
47 KÜTAHYA SÜLEYMAN YİĞİT
48 MALATYA MEHMET CELAL FENDOĞLU
İHSAN ULAK (İL TEM.YARDIMCISI)
49 MANİSA MEHMET PALABIYIK
50 MARDİN ŞİDO AMAK
51 MERSİN AHMET KILINÇ
52 MUĞLA ALİ YÖRÜK
53 MUŞ ALDUN HALDUN BAYRAK
54 NEVŞEHİR MESUT ERDOĞAN
55 ORDU MUHAMMED BEŞİR COŞAR
56 OSMANİYE İLYAS DOĞAR
57 RİZE ZEKİ HAŞİMOĞLU
58 SAKARYA SALİHA KURTEŞ
59 SAMSUN MUHAMMET IŞIK
60 SİİRT MEHMET ŞAKİR KORKMAZ
61 SİNOP HAYDAR ILGAZ ÖZ
62 SİVAS NECİP RECEP GÜLDİKEN
63 ŞANLIURFA SEZGİN SEZGİN
64 TEKİRDAĞ MESUT GÜNER
65 TOKAT AHMET BURAK YURDAKUL
66 TUNCELİ UYSAL DIVRAK
67 UŞAK ERDAL KURTULAN
68 VAN SABAHATTİN CEVİZCİ
69 YALOVA GÖKHAN BİTİRİM
70 ZONGULDAK SELAHATTİN İŞLİ

İL TEMSİLCİLERİ

NO İLİ ADI SOYADI
1 ADANA ALİ KOCABEY
2 ADIYAMAN FEVZİ BENER
3 AFYON CENGİZ TÜPLEK
4 AĞRI HÜSEYİN DURU
5 AKSARAY ERHAN COŞKUNER
6 AMASYA MEHMET KURT
7 ANKARA MUSTAFA ATALAY
8 ANTALYA VELİ ÇAVLI
9 ARTVİN AYTEKİN SOLMAZ
10 AYDIN CAHİT OKTAV SABANCI
11 BALIKESİR OSMAN REYHANOĞLU
12 BARTIN AKİF ABDULLAH ÇAKMAK
13 BATMAN RIDVAN KONAK
14 BAYBURT MURAT ÖZDEMİR
15 BİLECİK HAYRİ AYAZ
16 BİNGÖL ENVER BAZENCİR
17 BİTLİS ÖZGÜR ZEYDAN
18 BOLU BETÜL TÜRESİN
19 BURDUR ÖZCAN NALBANT
20 ÇANAKKALE ORÇUN EMRE ELDEMİR
21 ÇANKIRI ATİLA ARDIÇ
22 ÇORUM CELAL TAŞDELEN
23 DENİZLİ MEHMET CURAVCI
24 DİYARBAKIR MUZAFFER ENSARİOĞLU
25 DÜZCE SERVET SİVRİKAYA
26 EDİRNE NUREDDİN KILIÇ
27 ELAZIĞ ŞEREFETTİN YILDIRIM
28 ERZİNCAN MUSTAFA YILMAZ TOYRAN
29 ERZURUM MUSTAFA BURAK ÇAĞLAR
30 ESKİŞEHİR VELİ CAN ÇALHAN
31 GAZİANTEP FATİH MEHMET GÜLLÜOĞLU
32 GİRESUN SEDAT DAMCI
33 HAKKARİ İSA AYHAN
34 HATAY ÖMER LEVENT SEKBAN
35 ISPARTA HAKAN KUBALI
36 İSTANBUL SELAMİ BİRBEY ALPAY
37 İZMİR ALİ RIZA KEYF
38 KAHRAMANMARAŞ MUSTAFA BAYDEMİR
39 KARAMAN HÜSEYİN YAMAÇ
40 KASTAMONU METİN ÖRTÜKOĞLU
41 KAYSERİ MAHMUT ŞAHİN
42 KIRKLARELİ ÖZGÜR LÜLECİLER
43 KIRŞEHİR ZAFER YENİCE
44 KİLİS MURAT ERTON
45 KOCAELİ ALPARSLAN ARSLAN
46 KONYA FATİH BARAN
47 KÜTAHYA SÜLEYMAN YİĞİT
48 MALATYA MEHMET CELAL FENDOĞLU
İHSAN ULAK (İL TEM.YARDIMCISI)
49 MANİSA MEHMET PALABIYIK
50 MARDİN ŞİDO AMAK
51 MERSİN AHMET KILINÇ
52 MUĞLA ALİ YÖRÜK
53 MUŞ ALDUN HALDUN BAYRAK
54 NEVŞEHİR MESUT ERDOĞAN
55 ORDU MUHAMMED BEŞİR COŞAR
56 OSMANİYE İLYAS DOĞAR
57 RİZE ZEKİ HAŞİMOĞLU
58 SAKARYA SALİHA KURTEŞ
59 SAMSUN MUHAMMET IŞIK
60 SİİRT MEHMET ŞAKİR KORKMAZ
61 SİNOP HAYDAR ILGAZ ÖZ
62 SİVAS NECİP RECEP GÜLDİKEN
63 ŞANLIURFA SEZGİN SEZGİN
64 TEKİRDAĞ MESUT GÜNER
65 TOKAT AHMET BURAK YURDAKUL
66 TUNCELİ UYSAL DIVRAK
67 UŞAK ERDAL KURTULAN
68 VAN SABAHATTİN CEVİZCİ
69 YALOVA GÖKHAN BİTİRİM
70 ZONGULDAK SELAHATTİN İŞLİ